Fii eroul generației tale!
Contact: +40 761 228 781

Qualified Contestants -final phase Vama Veche-

*Note: If you don’t see yourself among the contestants registered here, please reffer the issue to us at: office@festivalultineretii.ro

**Note: For the contestants who want coregraphy, please contact DansArt Mangalia. The music  for which you want coregraphy will be sent to Mr. Alex Tiplea, e-mail: dansart@yahoo.com , tel. 0755 487 971 .

For coreography, the contestants will pay between 50 – 100 RON towards DansArt Mangalia

Light music

6-9 years old cathegory:

Simeon Spassov – Varna, Bulgaria

ANTON LARISA FOTO

Anton Larisa – Bacău

Anisia Calciu – Ploiești

BARNEA PATRISIA FOTO

Barnea Patrisia – Bacău

Bunea Sara – Buzău

Mezea - muzica usoara

Carla Georgina – Mezea – Spania

DOBOS ARIANA FOTO

Doboș Ariana – Bacău

DANILA ELENA FOTO

Dănilă Elena – Bacău

Simona Vrabie – București

LUNCANU ARIANA POZA 2

Luncanu Ariana – Bacău

Comanescu Carla – Buzău

PAUN ALESSIA FOTO

Păun Alessia Ioana – Bacău

10-14 years old cathegory:

BEZERAU ALEXANDRA FOTO

Bezerău Alexandra – Bacău

Caterina Casaburi – București

PINTILESCU ILICA FOTO

Pintilescu Ilinca – Bacău

Denis Trandafir – Piatra Neamț

VARTOLOMEI FRANCESKA FOTO

Vartolomei Francesca – Bacău

Neacsu Gabriela - Nehoiu, BZ, mz usoara, 10 ani

Neacșu Gabriela – Nehoiu

Zainescu Luca - Patarlagele, BZ, mz usoara, 11 ani

Zainescu Luca – Nehoiu

 

Comanescu Ronan- Buzău

DOGARU MATEEA FOTO

Dogaru Mateea – Bacău

Teona Racheriu – Piatra Neamț

Ana_MC

Anastasia Apostu – Iași

Vaduva Alexandra

Văduva Alexandra – Buzău

15-25 years old cathegory:


Folklore – Vocal 

6-9 years old cathegory:

Hurdubaia Sidonia

Hurdubaia Sidonia-Mihaela

Carla Mezea

Carla Giorgina-Mezea – Spania

Alecsandra Paunoiu

Alecsandra Păunoiu  – Mioveni

10-14 years old cathegory:

Boengiu Ingrid – București

Dinca Andra

Dincă Andra-Denisa – Com. Dăești

Albu Florentina – Bârlad

Ruxandra Tănase

Gheorghiu Giulia – Suceava

Neacșu Gabriela – Nehoiu

-De ce n-ai vrut mama mea-

Categoria 15-25 ani:

FARCAS BABA ANDREEA DENISA FOTO

Farcaș-Baba Andreea Denisa – Bacău

Folklore – Instrumental

10-14 years old cathegory:

Fieruta Alin

Fieruta David-Alin – București

Albu Florentina – Bârlad

Light music – Creation area:

Anisia Calciu

Anisia Calciu – Ploiești

ANTON LARISA FOTO

 Anton Larisa – Bacău 

Caterina Casaburi – București

Denis Trandafir – Piatra Neamț

Gheorghiu Giulia – Suceava

Hurdubaia Sidonia-Mihaela

Teona Racheriu – Piatra Neamț


Groups and bands

atrivm

 Trupa Atrivm – Tecuci

Prof. Îndrumător: Gheorghe Laurențiu

20170611_183035

NC “Svetlina-1928” Hotanta (Ansamblul „Alumina 1928” – Bulgaria)
Formatia “Edelvais”club Academic RU Ruse
Cor “Srednogorski zvuci” Stara Zagora

Ansamblul “Cununia Sasarului” – Recea, Maramureș

Instructor: Adrian Sabău

Ansamblul Elpis al Comunității Elene – Constanța

Grupul Vocal Surorile Tănase

Rytmic Dance

Rytmic Dance – Galați

Prof.coord. Felea Gianina

Ansamblul Datina-Daesti

Ansamblul Datina Dăești – Vâlcea

Instructor: Silviu Tita

DansArt – Mangalia

Ansamblul FidanlarDelikanlılar 

Happy Kids

Trupa Happy Kids – Buzău

Instructor prof: Oana Dobre

Grozavu Patricia

Grozavu Patricia Ana-Maria – Galati

Recital:

Carmen Mezea

Carmen Mezea – Spania

Doina Badea

Doina Badea – Germania

Denisa Henrich – Germania

Mioara Ramona Bocioacă

Mioara Ramona Bocioacă – Germania

Diana Monete -castigat folclor 20016

Diana Monete – Slatina

Remus Ponoran